partecipanti

Vi presentiamo gli iscritti all'edizione 2018, chi sarà il vincitore?

Elenco iscritti edizione 2018

I Partecipanti

Albieri Giovanni

Pasticceria Le Dolcezze - Occhiobello (RO)

Albieri Giovanni
Andreoletti Bruno

Pasticceria Andreoletti - Brescia (BS)

Andreoletti Bruno
Ascolese Fiorenzo

Panificio Ascolese - San Valentino Torio (SA)

Ascolese Fiorenzo
Bellia Giuseppe

Avalon Bellia - Giarre (CT)

Bellia Giuseppe
Bevilacqua Giuseppe

Pasticceria Mamma Grazia - Nocera Superiore (SA)

Bevilacqua Giuseppe
Bonina Maurizio

Choux - Cassano delle Murge (BA)

Bonina Maurizio
Borioli Francesco

Infermentum - Stallavena (VR)

Borioli Francesco
Busuoli Tiziano

Pasticceria Busuoli - Mirandola (MO)

Busuoli Tiziano
Calciano Rocco ed Ezio

Pasticceria Calciano - Tricarico (MT)

Calciano Rocco ed Ezio
Cantini Mattia

Ritorante Pizzeria Ciclone - Sirmione (BS)

Cantini Mattia
Cappuccio Miliam

Pasticceria Guarino - Mirabella Eclano (EN)

Cappuccio Miliam
Carlucci Nico

Panificio Magie di Pane - Grumo Appula (BA)

Carlucci Nico
Caseri Juri e Cadei Silvio

Pasticceria Silvio - Villongo (BG)

Caseri Juri e Cadei Silvio
Catucci Marilena

Cristalli di Zucchero - Turi (BA)

Catucci Marilena
Cavezza Guglielmo

Matrix - Cicciano (NA)

Cavezza Guglielmo
Cazzato Paolo

Le Delizie - Castellaneta (TA)

Cazzato Paolo
Ciriaci Fabio

Gusto Madre - Alba (CN)

Ciriaci Fabio
Conte Luigi

Conte Pasticceria - Carinaro (CE)

Conte Luigi
Cosmo Roberto

Pasticceria Cosmo - Giussano (MB)

Cosmo Roberto
Cossu Maurizio

Pasticceria Tesi - Macomer (NU)

Cossu Maurizio
Covella Nicola e Barone Vincenzo

Covella Pasticceria - Gioia del Colle (BA)

Covella Nicola e Barone Vincenzo
D'Alessandro Nicola

Pasticceria Il Piacere - Noicattaro (BA)

D'Alessandro Nicola
Dall'Omo Davide

Pasticceria Davide Dall'Omo - Verona (VR)

Dall'Omo Davide
D'Angelo Francesco

Spiga D'Oro - Barrafranca (EN)

D'Angelo Francesco
De Luca Valentina

L'Oca Golosa - Gorizia (GO)

De Luca Valentina
Di Rosa Francesco

Pasticceria Di Rosa - Giugliano in Campania (NA)

Di Rosa Francesco
Diciolla Nilde

Nilde Pasticcerie - Taranto (TA)

Diciolla Nilde
Digrottola Angelo

L'Arciere Rosso - Venosa (PZ)

Digrottola Angelo
Donno Roberto

Dolce Arte - Cutrofiano (LE)

Donno Roberto
D'Oria Mario

Profumi dal Ponte - Alberobello (BA)

D'Oria Mario
Fede Filippo

Panificio San Bartolomeo - Pellare (SA)

Fede Filippo
Ferrero Marco

Pasticceria Napoletana F.lli Ferrero - Taranto (TA)

Ferrero Marco
Fiorino Mariastella

Pasticceria Fiorino - Palmi (RC)

Fiorino Mariastella
Floro Michele

Pasticceria Floro - Bari (BA)

Floro Michele
Foini Gabriele

Pasticceria Dell'Asino - Lumezzane (BS)

Foini Gabriele
Frison Daniele

Il Giusto Impasto - Castronno (VA)

Frison Daniele
Giallombardo Maria Concetta

Briciole di Pane - Caccamo (PA)

Giallombardo Maria Concetta
Giannotti Luigi

Il Giusto Impasto - Bovino (FG)

Giannotti Luigi
Giovannelli Giovanni

Pasticceria Ladisa - Bari (BA)

Giovannelli Giovanni
Gnocchi Davide

Casa del Dolce - Verbania (VB)

Gnocchi Davide
Guariglia Nicola

Panificio Pane - Salerno (SA)

Guariglia Nicola
Guerra Nicola

Panificio 2000 - Bari (BA)

Guerra Nicola
Idini Mario Luca

Caffè Excelsior - Portofino (GE)

Idini Mario Luca
Labbate Andrea e Michele

Cremeria Labbate & Mazziotta - Agnone (IS)

Labbate Andrea e Michele
Leonetti Michele

La Pasticceria di Parco la Serra - Castellana Grotte (BA)

Leonetti Michele
Lerario Josè

Caffè Roma - Putignano (BA)

Lerario Josè
Liberto Helga

Pizzaart - Battipaglia (SA)

Liberto Helga
Lopatriello Domenico

Pasticceria Mirò - Montalbano Jonico (MT)

Lopatriello Domenico
Lorenzoni Stefano

Pasticceria Arte Dolce - Monte San Savino (AR)

Lorenzoni Stefano
Luciano Francesco

Dolciaria del Bosco - Montesarchio (BN)

Luciano Francesco
Lusso Marco

Pasticceria Luciano - Barge (CN)

Lusso Marco
Mancuso Salvatore

Pasticceria Arte Golosa - Sarno (SA)

Mancuso Salvatore
Manfredi Domenico

Pasticceria D'Elia - Teggiano (SA)

Manfredi Domenico
Marigliano Alessandro

Dolciaria Marigliano - San Giuseppe Vesuviano (NA)

Marigliano Alessandro
Marisilio Laura

L'Antica Ricetta - Albettone (VI)

Marisilio Laura
Mascolo Giuseppe

Pasticceria Mascolo - Visciano (NA)

Mascolo Giuseppe
Massi Marco

Marco Massi - Montegranaro (FM)

Massi Marco
Masulli Antonio

Caffè Masulli - Somma Vesuviana (NA)

Masulli Antonio
Mattiace Giuseppe

Pasticceria Mattiace - Toritto (BA)

Mattiace Giuseppe
Mazza Simone

Pasticceria Gigi - Sabaudia (LT)

Mazza Simone
Memmolo Annibale

Pasticceria Memmolo - Mirabella Eclano (AV)

Memmolo Annibale
Mergè Mattia

Pasticceria Nonno Mozzone - Gallicano nel Lazio (RM)

Mergè Mattia
Micoli Vito

Dolce Passione - Locorotondo (BA)

Micoli Vito
Netti Pietro

Chantilly - Castellana Grotte (BA)

Netti Pietro
Nicolini Gianfranco

Pasticceria Romana - Porto Recanati (MC)

Nicolini Gianfranco
Paganessi Manuela

Pasticceria Paganessi - Caraglio (CN)

Paganessi Manuela
Parete Giovanni

New Desideri - Martina Franca (TA)

Parete Giovanni
Pastore Maria

Pasticceria Pastore - Anzano di Puglia (FG)

Pastore Maria
Pavin Attilio

L'Angolo del Pane - Castiglione Olona (VA)

Pavin Attilio
Perrone Federico

Giuri'ss - Salice Salentino (LE)

Perrone Federico
Perrucci Tommaso

Bar Roma - Cerignola (FG)

Perrucci Tommaso
Peruch Daniele

Bar Pasticceria Leonardi - Siracusa (SR)

Peruch Daniele
Priolo Stefano

Casa Priolo - Bojano (CB)

Priolo Stefano
Rampinelli Andrea

Pasticceria Rampinelli Mac Mahon - Milano (MI)

Rampinelli Andrea
Ricci Mattia

Fornai Ricci - Montaquila (IS)

Ricci Mattia
Rigacci Roberto

Rigacci '48 - Cerbaia (FI)

Rigacci Roberto
Ristagno Federico

Bar Winner - Gallico (RC)

Ristagno Federico
Ristuccia Giovanni

Pasticceria Il Duomo - Pietrasanta (LU)

Ristuccia Giovanni
Rivola Fausto

L'Alvadur - Santo Stefano (RA)

Rivola Fausto
Rizzo Carlo

Pasticceria Rizzo - Battipaglia (SA)

Rizzo Carlo
Rizzo Damiano e Valentino

Pasticceria San Francesco - Spezzano della Sila (CS)

Rizzo Damiano e Valentino
Rusu Tatiana

Pasticceria Belvedere - Manciano (GR)

Rusu Tatiana
Salierno Giuseppe

Pasticceria Salierno - Bitonto (BA)

Salierno Giuseppe
Sasso Roberto

Pasticceria Santa Lucia - Cirò Marina (KR)

Sasso Roberto
Segreto Michele

Panificio Pugliese - Toritto (BA)

Segreto Michele
Servadei Mirco

Fred & Wilma - Faenza (RA)

Servadei Mirco
Slama Alessandro

Ischia Pane - Ischia (NA)

Slama Alessandro
Sorbara Domenico

Panificio Pasticceria Sorbara - Cittanova (RC)

Sorbara Domenico
Sorrentino Francesco

Pasticceria La Torre - Torre del Greco (NA)

Sorrentino Francesco
Spagnoletti Alessandro

Pasticceria La Gioia - Taranto (TA)

Spagnoletti Alessandro
Tamburrini Francesco

Taranto Catering - Taranto (TA)

Tamburrini Francesco
Tola Sabrina

Antica Mesa Tola - Meana Sardo (NU)

Tola Sabrina
Toscano Giuseppe e Francesco

Toscaffè - Gravina in Puglia (BA)

Toscano Giuseppe e Francesco
Verdesca Salvatore

Spazio Verdesca - Molfetta (BA)

Verdesca Salvatore
Viganò Roberto

Il forno dei Viganò - Desio (MB)

Viganò Roberto
Volpati Davide

Pasticceria Volpati - Biandrate (NO)

Volpati Davide
Vullo Valerio e Galvano Andrea

Cafè Sauvage - Catania (CT)

Vullo Valerio e Galvano Andrea
Zuncheddu Efisio

L' Antico Mulino - Burcei (CA)

Zuncheddu Efisio
Mazzilli Flavio

Ristorante Locanda della Corte - Alzano Lombardo (BG)

Mazzilli Flavio
Dell'Olio Pasquale

Pasticceria San Pietro - Bisceglie (BT)

Dell'Olio Pasquale
Gertosio Massimo

Pasticceria Gertosio - Torino (TO)

Gertosio Massimo
Bortolus Simone

Dolcevita - Codroipo (UD)

Bortolus Simone
Morsella Luigi

Trepì - Turrivalignani (PE)

Morsella Luigi